Кубок Германии

Дата
Финал Кубка Германии (DFB-Pokal)
Счёт
21.05.2011
 Дуйсбург
-
 Шальке 04
0
:
5


Дата
1/2 Кубка Германии (DFB-Pokal)
Счёт
01.03.2011
 Дуйсбург
-
 Энерги Котбус
2
:
1
02.03.2011
 Бавария
-
 Шальке 04
0
:
1


Дата
1/4 Кубка Германии (DFB-Pokal)
Счёт
25.01.2011
 Шальке 04
-
 Нюрнберг
3
:
2
ДВ
26.01.2011
 Энерги Котбус
-
 Хоффенхайм
1
:
0
26.01.2011
 Дуйсбург
-
 Кайзерслаутерн
2
:
0
26.01.2011
 Алемания Аахен
-
 Бавария
0
:
4


Дата
1/8 Кубка Германии (DFB-Pokal)
Счёт
19.01.2011
 Киккерс Оффенбах
-
 Нюрнберг
0
:
2
19.01.2011
 Кобленц
-
 Кайзерслаутерн
1
:
4
21.12.2010
 Аугсбург
-
 Шальке 04
0
:
1
21.12.2010
 Хоффенхайм
-
 Мёнхенгладбах
2
:
0
22.12.2010
 Вольфсбург
-
 Энерги Котбус
1
:
3
22.12.2010
 Кёльн
-
 Дуйсбург
1
:
2
22.12.2010
 Штутгарт
-
 Бавария
3
:
6
22.12.2010
 Алемания
-
 Айнтрахт Ф
1
:
1
5:3 П


Дата
1/16 Кубка Германии (DFB-Pokal)
Счёт
26.10.2010
 Кобленц
-
 Герта
2
:
1
26.10.2010
 Виктория Г
-
 Вольфсбург
1
:
3
27.10.2010
 Киккерс Оффенбах
-
 Боруссия Д
0
:
0
4:2 П
27.10.2010
 Эльферсберг
-
 Нюрнберг
0
:
3
27.10.2010
 Хемнитцер
-
 Штутгарт
1
:
3
ДВ
27.10.2010
 Халлешер
-
 Дуйсбург
0
:
3
26.10.2010
 Энерги
-
 Фрайбург
2
:
1
26.10.2010
 Франкфурт
-
 Шальке 04
0
:
1
27.10.2010
 Айнтрахт Ф
-
 Гамбург
5
:
2
26.10.2010
 Кельн
-
 Мюнхен 1860
3
:
0
26.10.2010
 Гройтер Фюрт
-
 Аугсбург
2
:
4
ДВ
27.10.2010
 Мёнхенгладбах
-
 Байер
1
:
1
5:4 П
27.10.2010
 Хоффенхайм
-
 Ингольштадт
1
:
0
27.10.2010
 Алемания
-
 Майнц
2
:
1
26.10.2010
 Бавария
-
 Вердер
2
:
1
26.10.2010
 Кайзерслаутерн
-
 Арминия
3
:
0


Дата
1/32 Кубка Германии (DFB-Pokal)
Счёт
14.08.2010
 Вильхельмсхафен
-
 Айнтрахт
0
:
4
14.08.2010
 Ингольштадт
-
 Карлсруэ
2
:
0
14.08.2010
 Любек
-
 Дуйсбург
0
:
2
14.08.2010
 Франкфурт
-
 Падерборн
2
:
0
14.08.2010
 Оснабрюк
-
 Кайзерслаутерн
2
:
3
ДБ
14.08.2010
 Ян Регенсбург
-
 Арминия
1
:
1
5:6 П
14.08.2010
 Пирмасенс
-
 Байер
1
:
11
14.08.2010
 Ваккер Б
-
 Боруссия Д
0
:
3
14.08.2010
 Бабельсберг
-
 Штутгарт
0
:
1
14.08.2010
 Обернойланд
-
 Фрайбург
0
:
1
14.08.2010
 Пфуллендорф
-
 Герта
0
:
2
14.08.2010
 Рот-Вайсс А
-
 Вердер
0
:
4
14.08.2010
 Ферль
-
 Мюнхен 1860
1
:
2
14.08.2010
 Ганза
-
 Хоффенхайм
0
:
4
14.08.2010
 Хемнитцер
-
 Санкт-Паули
1
:
0
14.08.2010
 Зандхаузен
-
 Аугсбург
4
:
4
1:3 П
14.08.2010
 Эльферсберг
-
 Ганновер-96
0
:
0
5:4 П
14.08.2010
 Айнтрахт Бр
-
 Гройтер Фюрт
1
:
2
ДВ
14.08.2010
 Эрцгебирге
-
 Мёнхенгладбах
1
:
3
14.08.2010
 Шварц-Вайсс Эссен
-
 Алемания
1
:
2
14.08.2010
 Кобленц
-
 Фортуна Д
1
:
0
14.08.2010
 Виктория Г
-
 Рот-Вайсс О
1
:
0
14.08.2010
 Мойзельвиц
-
 Кельн
0
:
2
14.08.2010
 Хеслинген
-
 Энерги
1
:
2
14.08.2010
 Айнтрахт Т
-
 Нюрнберг
0
:
2
14.08.2010
 Берлин Анкараспор
-
 Майнц
1
:
2
14.08.2010
 Халлешер
-
 Унион Б
1
:
0
14.08.2010
 Грайф
-
 Гамбург
1
:
5
14.08.2010
 Пройссен
-
 Вольфсбург
1
:
2
14.08.2010
 Киккерс Оффенбах
-
 Бохум
3
:
0
14.08.2010
 Германия Виндек
-
 Бавария
0
:
4
14.08.2010
 Аален
-
 Шальке 04
1
:
2

Комментарии закрыты.